Past Premiers - Aged

*SUMMER 2019 - Due to COVID no finals were played. At the end of minor rounds 1st and 2nd place were awarded Premiers & Runners up.
SEASONDIVISIONCLUB       VCLUBSCORE
SUMMER 2021

JUN 1

JUN 2

SUB JUN 1

SUB JUN 2

SUB JUN 3

SUB JUN 4

SUB JUN 5

COMETS BLACK

COMETS ORANGE

HECTORVILLE BLUE

HECTORVILLE RED

HECTORVILLE GOLD

HECTORVILLE RED

EAST PARA

GARNETS

COMETS WHITE

EASTERN STARS WHITE

WALKY GREEN FROGS

LORETO

LINDEN PARK

CHARLES CAMPBELL

48-19

37-30

31-23

36-26

17-14

22-17

18-8

WINTER 2022

JUN 1

SUB JUN 3

SUB JUN 5

SUB JUN 7

GARNETS

HECTORVILLE BLUE

COMETS

ST MARTINS

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS BLACK

ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM

EAST PARA

37-12

24-11

9-5

9-8

SUMMER 2020

JUN 1

JUN 2

SUB JUN 1

SUB JUN 2

SUB JUN 3

SUB JUN 4

SUB JUN 5

SUB JUN 6

SUB JUN 7

GARNETS

HECTORVILLE RED

COMETS

COMETS BLACK

HECTORVILLE BLUE

EAST MARDEN EAGLES

COMETS BLACK

STRADBROKE BLUEBIRDS

EAST PARA

COMETS BLACK

COMETS WHITE

EAST ADELAIDE BLUE

COMETS ORANGE

EAST MARDEN EMUS

ROSE PARK

ST JOSEPHS TRANMERE

MARRYATVILLE

MAGILL

39-20

32-25

22-9

24-19

40-31

30-14

15-9

29-27

19-15

WINTER 2020

JUN 1

JUN 2

JUN 3

SUB JUN 1

SUB JUN 2

SUB JUN 3

SUB JUN 4

SUB JUN 5

SUB JUN 6

COMETS BLACK

COMETS BLACK

HECTORVILLE WHITE

COMETS ORANGE

LINDEN PK WHITE

LORETO

MAGILL

EAST MARDEN EAGLES

ST IGNATIUS RED

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS BLACK

COMETS BLACK

ST IGNATIUS BLUE

STRADBROKE POSSUMS

TRINITY GARDENS JADE

STRADBROKE KOOKABURRAS

STRADBROKE PANTHERS

50-10

28-25

27-18

22-16

19-14

25-12

22-16

24-15

15-14

SUMMER 2019*

JUN 1

JUN 2

SUB JUN 1

SUB JUN 2

SUB JUN 3

SUB JUN 4

SUB JUN 5

SUB JUN 6

GARNETS

HECTORVILLE BLUE

GEMS EMERALD

EAST PARA

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS ORANGE

LINDEN PARK WHITE

HECTORVILLE

GEMS SAPPHIRES

COMETS BLACK

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS ORANGE

EAST ADELAIDE BLULE

LORETO

EAST MARDEN PS EMUS

COMETS BLACK

 
WINTER 2019

JUN 1

JUN 2

SUB JUN 1

SUB JUN 2

SUB JUN 3

SUB JUN 4

SUB JUN 5

SUB JUN 6

SUB JUN 7

SUB JUN 8

GARNETS

COMETS BLACK

WILDY

ROSE PARK

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS ORANGE

EAST ADELAIDE

LORETO

STRADBROKE

PROSPECT NORTH

GEMS

COMETS WHITE

MAGILL

ST IGNATIUS

COMETS BLACK

COMETS BLACK

LINDEN PARK

DERNANCOURT

ST JOSEPH MEMORIAL

NORWOOD

30-12

30-27

21-15

33-15

17-12

34-9

16-14

18-16

18-13

22-15

SUMMER 2018JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
HECTORVILLE GOLD
HECTORVILLE WHITE
COMETS BLACK
ST JO TRANMERE
COMETS BLACK
TRINITY GARDENS
COMETS
MARRYATVILLE
GARNETS
HECTORVILLE RED
COMETS ORANGE
HECTORVILLE BLUE
LORETO
ROSE PARK
WALKY
ST JO PAYNEHAM
40-20
40-26
17-14
27-18
27-22
17-15
29-7
23-18
WINTER 2018JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
GEMS
HECTORVILLE BLUE
ROSE PARK
STRADBROKE
COMETS
WALKY
MAGILL
NORWOOD
ST JO PAYNEHAM
NORWOOD
HECTORVILLE GOLD
HECTORVILLE WHITE
ST IGNATIUS
TRINITY GARDENS
NORWOOD
BURNSIDE
ST JO MEMORIAL
EAST MARDEN
LINDEN PARK
NAILSWORTH
32-27
42-19
46-25
20-14
22-10
24-9
23-10
22-17
13-5
25-13
SUMMER 2017JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
GARNETS
COMETS ORANGE
ROSE PARK
LORETO
HECTORVILLE
TRINITY GARDENS
STRADBROKE
COMETS
HECTORVILLE GOLD
COMETS BLACK
GARNETS
COMETS ORANGE
EAST PARA
MARRATVILLE
COMETS
EAST PARA MAROON
24-21
23-18
24-15
19-8
15-12
18-7
19-7
21-11
WINTER 2017JUN 1
JUN 2
JUN 3
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
PRIM 1
GARNETS
HECTORVILLE GOLD
GEMS
NORWOOD
MAGILL
EAST MARDEN
EAST ADELAIDE
ST IGNATIUS
EAST ADELAIDE
ST JOSEPHS TRANMERE
MAGILL
ST IGNATIUS
HECTORVILLE GOLD
EASTERN JETTS
HECTORVILLE
BURNSIDE
COMETS ORANGE
COMETS
COMETS
STRADBROKE
WALKERVILLE
TRINITY GARDENS
BURNSIDE
COMETS
31-23
41-35
28-23
23-18
24-14
20-10
20-11
10-9
26-13
19-11
20-11
18-10
SUMMER 2016JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
GARNETS
GARNETS PINK
EASTERN JETTS
MARRYATVILLE
LORETO
COMETS
MAGILL GREEN
EAST PARA
HECTORVILLE BLUE
EAST TORRENS
HECTORVILLE BLUE
EAST PARA
COMETS BLACK
LINDEN PARK
MAGILL WHITE
STRADBROKE
54-28
43-27
38-32
17-15
28-6
17-16
24-16
21-4
WINTER 2016JUN 1
JUN 2
JUN 3
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
GARNETS
HECTORVILLE BLUE
HECTORVILLE GOLD
NORWOOD
LINDEN PARK
EAST ADELAIDE
TRINITY GARDENS
MAGILL
LINDEN PARK
LORETO
ST IGNATIUS
HECTORVILLE GOLD
WILDY
HECTORVILLE RED
EASTERN JETTS
HECTORVILLE
COMETS
COMETS
STRADBROKE
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
COMETS ORANGE
WALKY
40-38
22-20
32-23
26-25
24-10
28-11
20-19
23-11
13-6
12-10
15-14
SUMMER 2015JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
GARNETS WHITE
EAST TORRENS
BURNSIDE SAINTS
WILDY
HECTORVILLE
EAST MARDEN
EAST PARA
EAST ADELAIDE
GARNETS PINK
COMETS
HECTORVILLE
EAST ADELAIDE
GARNETS
HECTORVILLE
LINDEN PARK
MARRYATVILLE
41-32
24-22
25-14
28-11
24-23
20-13
15-12
17-15
WINTER 2015JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
GARNETS WHITE
HECTORVILLE BLUE
BURNSIDE SAINTS
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
COMETS
TRINITY GARDENS
ROSE PARK
HECTORVILLE
COMETS
COMETS
GARNETS PINK
EAST TORRENS
COMETS
COMETS
ST IGNATIUS
PROSPECT NORTH
GARNETS
EAST MARDEN
LORETO
EAST ADELAIDE
41-38
34-15
25-19
20-15
20-19
29-20
23-15
28-19
14-11
28-21
SUMMER 2014JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
GARNETS WHITE
HECTORVILLE BLUE
COMETS BLACK
WALKERVILLE
BURNSIDE SAINTS
BEARS
COMETS ORANGE
ST JOSEPHS TRANMERE
TRINITY GARDENS
BURNSIDE PRIMARY
COMETS ORANGE
COMETS RED
GARNETS
COMETS BLACK
COMETS
COMETS ORANGE
ROSE PARK
HECTORVILLE
STRADBROKE
EAST PARA
31-19
36-31
38-26
28-20
24-23
23-17
15-11
22-15
19-12
14-12
WINTER 2014JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
SUB JUN 9
GARNETS WHITE
HECTORVILLE BLUE
COMETS
COMETS
WALKERVILLE
ST PIUS X
LINDEN PARK
EAST PARA
COMETS
ST IGNATIUS
TRINITY GARDENS
COMETS ORANGE
COMETS BLACK
JETS
STRADBROKE
COMETS ORANGE
EAST MARDEN
HECTORVILLE
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
ST IGNATIUS
NORWOOD
EAST ADELAIDE
37-36
26-24
36-24
32-31
20-15
18-13
26-20
25-9
18-15
18-15
12-11
SUMMER 2013JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
GARNETS
COMETS BLACK
COMETS BLACK
EAST PARA
STRADBROKE
LORETO
BURNSIDE SAINTS
EAST ADELAIDE
MAGILL
COMETS
GARNETS
GARNETS
COMETS ORANGE
LINDEN PARK
HECTORVILLE
COMETS BLACK
STRADBROKE
EAST MARDEN
40-39
33-25
48-24
27-20
26-24
19-15
22-20
25-4
22-19
WINTER 2013JUN 1
JUN 2
JUN 3
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
SUB JUN 9
GARNETS WHITE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS BLACK
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS BLACK
NORWOOD
ROSE PARK
HECTORVILLE HURRICANES BLUE
NORWOOD
EAST PARA
STRADBROKE
WALKERVILLE
LINDEN PARK
COMETS BLACK
HECTORVILLE HURRICANES
HECTORVILLE HURRICANES RED
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS PINK
EAST ADELAIDE
ST PETERS
MAGILL
LORETO BLUE
LORETO
BURNSIDE PRIMARY
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
36-30
26-19
31-30
26-25
26-11
26-24
16-6
19-12
22-11
18-10
14-10
18-12
SUMMER 2012JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS BLACK
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
LORETO
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
WALKERVILLE
ST PIUS X
EAST MARDEN
MAGILL
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
HECTORVILLE HURRICANES
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS BLACK
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
LINDEN PARK
EAST ADELAIDE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
27-14
26-18
35-12
24-18
20-18
17-10
18-13
11-10
20-11
WINTER 2012JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
SUB JUN 9
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
BURNSIDE PRIMARY
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
LORETO
MAGILL
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
STRADBROKE
BURNSIDE PRIMARY
MARRYATVILLE
GARNETS WHITE
HECTORVILLE HURRICANES
LORETO
LORETO
LORETO
NORWOOD PRIMARY
ST PETERS
EAST ADELAIDE
EAST ADELAIDE
LINDEN PARK
NAILSWORTH
37-25
30-15
26-25
17-16
22-8
28-11
12-3
21-20
19-13
19-9
14-13
SUMMER 2011JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
BURNSIDE
WALKERVILLE CLUB
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
BUMBLEBEES
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
EAST ADELAIDE
LORETO
BLUE DEVILS
LORETO
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
STRADBROKE
NAILSWORTH
LORETO
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM
24-19
30-20
20-16
31-21
15-14
33-9
16-15
12-7
WINTER 2011JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
GARNETS
HECTORVILLE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
BURNSIDE PRIMARY
LORETO
CAMPBELLTOEN COMETS
BURNSIDE PRIMARY
BURNSIDE PRIMARY
EAST ADELAIDE
ST IGNATIUS BLUE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
BURNSIDE CLUB
EAST PARA
STRADBROKE
STRADBROKE
LORETO
TRANMERE TIGERS
STRADBROKE
LORETO
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM
32-29
26-21
20-17
17-15
20-17
14-13
10-9
26-11
14-12
7-6
SUMMER 2010JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
GARNETS PINK
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
ROSE PARK
STRADBROKE
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
BURNSIDE
ST PETERS
GARNETS
EAST PARA
WALKERVILE BLUE
ST IGNATIUS RED
TWILIGHTS
NAILSWORTH
33-29
20-10
15-14
22-15
16-13
21-11
15-12
17-9
WINTER 2010JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
GARNETS WHITE
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
EAST PARA
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
MAGILL
LORETO GOLD
EAST PARA
HECTORVILLE
STRADBROKE
ST JOSEPHS NORWOOD
BURNSIDE BLACK
GARNETS PINK
GARNETS
WALKERVILLE RED
BURNSIDE PRIMARY
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM
LINDEN PARK
EAST PARA
BURNSIDE PRIMARY
ST IGNATIUS BLUE
31-21
40-10
17-13
21-16
27-17
20-15
14-13
24-22
19-17
12-8
SUMMER 2009JUN 1
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
GARNETS WHITE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
HILLS
STRADBROKE
LORETO GOLD
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
BURNSIDE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
EAST PARA
ST PETERS
EAST ADELAIDE
38-16
23-14
37-15
24-13
17-12
31-21
WINTER 2009JUN 1
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
GARNETS WHITE
LORETO
MAGILL
STRADBROKE
NAILSWORTH
STRADBROKE
EAST ADELAIDE
TRANMERE TIGERS
LORETO
CAMPBELLTON COMETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
BURNSIDE
WALKERVILLE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
LORETO BLUE
ST IGNATIUS RED
NORWOOD
WALKERVILLE WHITE
47-25
17-15
26-24
18-14
22-10
12-11
22-9
15-13
20-19
SUMMER 2008JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
MARRYATVILLE
MAGILL
BURNSIDE
NAILSWORTH
STRADBROKE
GARNETS WHITE
LORETO
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
MARRATVILLE
ST PETERS
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
EAST PARA
45-27
26-25
15-7
13-12
16-7
19-15
23-13
WINTER 2008
SUMMER 2007JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS BLACK
STRADBROKE
LORETO B
LORETO
ST IGNATIUS
EAST ADELAIDE
BLUE STREAKS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE
GARNETS
LORETO A
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
MAGILL
MARRYATVILLE
33-21
46-25
25-23
16-14
16-12
16-13
7-5
WINTER 2007JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
GARNETS
GARNETS
LORETO
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
ST IGNATIUS RED
MAGENTA MAGIC
EAST ADELAIDE
EAST ADELAIDE
ST PIUS X
TRANMERE TIGERS
SHOOTING STARS
LIQUORICE ALLSORTS
STRADBROKE
BURNSIDE
MAGILL
EAST PARA
MARRYATVILLE
LORETO
LORETO A
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
25-17
32-19
29-28
15-13
22-12
26-16
17-15
16-9
24-9
25-4
SUMMER 2006JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SHOOTING STARS
GARNETS
STRADBROKE
LIQUORICE ALLSORTS
LORETO
EAST PARA
PARADISE
LINDEN PARK
GARNETS PINK
CHAMPIONS
HILLS
BURNSIDE
WALKERVILLE
TRANMERE TIGERS
LORETO
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
32-30
43-30
32-20
18-16
29-17
23-15
13-12
25-11
WINTER 2006JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
SUB JUN 9
RED DEVILS
GARNETS
GARNETS
NAILSWORTH
MARRYATVILLE
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
WALKERVILLE B
EAST PARA
LINDEN PARK
ST IGNATIUS GOLD
EAST ADELAIDE
GARNETS
BLUE STREAKS
STRADBROKE
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM
BURNSIDE
STRADBROKE
WALKERVILLE A
LORETO
LORETO A
ST PETERS
EAST PARA
31-27
21-20
21-16
22-21
21-10
23-20
25-6
24-19
27-18
20-14
14-11
SUMMER 2005JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
HILLS
RED DEVILS
LORETO
STRADBROKE
EAST ADELAIDE
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM
LORETO B
NORTH INGLE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
ST PETERS COLLIGATE
SHOOTING STARS
GARNETS
EAST PARA
NAILSWORTH
EAST MARDEN
STRADBROKE
26-17
30-22
17-14
19-9
20-19
11-10
13-12
14-12
WINTER 2005
SUMMER 2004JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
URAIDLA
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS A
GARENTS
MAGILL
BLUE STREAKS
URAIDLA
LORETO
ST PIUS X
GARNETS
LORETO
STRADBROKE
LINDEN PARK
MAGILL
MAGILL
STRADBROKE
MAGILL
34-27
32-31
21-19
18-11
16-12
18-3
22-14
17-8
WINTER 2004JUN DIV 1
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
GARNETS
EAST ADELAIDE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
STRADBROKE
LORETO
TRANMERE TIGERS
LORETO
NORWOOD
BURNSIDE
MAGENTA MAGIC
DERNANCOURT
MARRYATVILLE
EAST MARDEN
LINDEN PARK
MAGILL
EAST ADELAIDE
MAGENTA MAGIC
PARA HILLS EAST
67-7
28-22
20-15
21-7
30-11
24-12
20-16
10-8
15-10
SUMMER 2003JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
NEWTON JAGUARS
NEWTON JAGUARS
NEWTON JAGUARS A
SHOOTING STARS
ST JOSEPHS HECTORVILLE
PARA HILLS EAST
EAST ADELAIDE
EAST MARDEN
GARNETS
LORETO
NEWTON JAGUARS B
NAILSWORTH
ROSE PARK
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
HILLBILLIES
ST PETERS
24-18
38-15
32-17
16-15
25-14
19-18
27-24
17-15
WINTER 2003JUN DIV 1
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
ST PETERS
EAST ADELAIDE
LINDEN PARK
ROSE PARK
ST PETERS
ST JOSEPHS HECTORVILLE
PARA HILLS EAST
GARNETS A
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
DERNANCOURT
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
STRADBROKE
MAGILL PRIMARY
41-16
32-23
20-10
20-14
13-10
29-18
16-11
SUMMER 2002JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
ST PETERS
MAGENTA MAGIC
NEWTON JAGUARS
NAVITE
MAGILL PRIMARY
DERNANCOURT
DERNANCOURT
HILLBILLIES
GARNETS
NAILSWORTH
LORETO
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
LINDEN PARK
TRANMERE TIGERS
41-39
36-19
27-25
25-22
24-14
19-17
20-13
WINTER 2002JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
MAGENTA MAGIC A
TORRENS RIVER
EAST ADELAIDE
MAGILL
ST JOSEPHS HECTORVILLE
MAGILL
BURNSIDE
STRADBROKE
ST PIUS X
ST PETERS
GARNETS A
ST PIUS X
LINDEN PARK B
PARA HILLS EAST
EAST ADELAIDE
NAILSWORTH
LORETO
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM
28-27
23-20
21-18
22-13
17-13
22-15
16-14
18-7
15-9
SUMMER 2001JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
NEWTON JAGUARS
MAGENTA MAGIC B
JIVE
ST PETERS B
NAILSWORTH
NEWTON JAGUARS
ST JOSEPHS HECTORVILLE
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
EIGHT OF HEARTS
ST PETERS A
ROSE PARK
STRADBROKE
MAGILL PRIMARY A
33-23
23-19
29-23
24-22
19-16
31-29
26-20
WINTER 2001JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
BURNSIDE
PANTHERS
STRADBROKE
EAST ADELAIDE
EAST MARDEN
ST PETERS
PARADISE
LINDEN PARK
LINDEN PARK
DERNANCOURT
MAGENTA MAGIC A
NEW RELEASES
ROSE PARK
NAILSWORTH
GARNETS
EAST ADELAIDE
MAGENTA MAGIC
LORETO B
LORETO
EAST ADELAIDE
38-31
38-36
27-22
17-12
22-15
22-19
16-14
23-10
22-15
13-11
SUMMER 2000JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
SUB JUN 4
SUB JUN 5
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
ST PETERS
JAGUARS
MAGENTA MAGIC
PANTHERS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS
VALE PARK
EAST ADELAIDE
BURNSIDE
JAGUARS
JIVE
BURNSIDE
ROSE PARK
BURNSIDE
NAILSWORTH
MAGILL
DERNANCOURT
STRADBROKE A
PARADISE
46-25
30-19
29-25
28-25
11-7
13-10
29-20
20-13
25-20
WINTER 2000
SUMMER 1999
WINTER 1999
SUMMER 1998
WINTER 1998
SUMMER 1997
WINTER 1997
SUMMER 1996
WINTER 1996
SUMMER 1995
WINTER 1995
SUMMER 1994
WINTER 1994
SUMMER 1993U/16 DIV 1
U/14 DIV 1
U/14 DIV 2
U/12 DIV 1U/12 DIV 2
U/12 DIV 3
BURNSIDE A
BURNSIDE B
BURNSIDE
BURNSIDE A
BURNSIDE
NEWTON PRIMARY
WAGTAILS
BURNSIDE A
ST PIUS X
MOLINARA
EAST ADELAIDE
ST PETERS B
24-17
22-18
28-18
19-14
21-11
14-13
WINTER 1993U/16 DIV 1
U/16 DIV 2
U/14 DIV 1
U/14 DIV 2U/14 DIV 3
U/12 DIV 1
U/12 DIV 2
ST PETERS A
BURNSIDE C
STRADBROKE
BURNSIDE B
ST PETERS
MOLINARA
BURNSIDE A
BURNSIDE B
ST PETERS C
ST FRANCIS
ST PETERS
BURNSIDE A
DERNANCOURT
BURNSIDE B
42-34
44-21
41-33
34-31
29-24
18-7
16-4
SUMMER 1992U/17
U/15 DIV 1
U/15 DIV 2
U/13 DIV 1U/13 DIV 2
U/13 DIV 3
U/13 DIV 4
CORVETTES
ST PETERS A
BURNSIDE
ST PETERS
WAGTAILS
ST PETERS A
PARADISE
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN B
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN A
BURNSIDE
CAMPBELLTOWN
BURNSIDE
39-22
37-21
40-29
35-11
28-18
25-14
16-11
WINTER 1992U/17 DIV 1
U/17 DIV 2
U/15 DIV 1
U/15 DIV 2U/13 DIV 1
U/13 DIV 2
U/13 DIV 3
U/13 DIV 4
U/13 DIV 5
CORVETTES
CAMPBELLTOWN B
CAMPBELLTOWN A
ST PETERS
BURNSIDE A
MARRYATVILLE
ST FRANCIS ASSISI
STRADBROKE
CAMPBELLTOWN /ST PIUS
GAZA
GARNETS
MOLINARA
GAZA
CAMPBELLTOWN A
DERNANCOURT
STRADBROKE
BURNSIDE B
DUAL PREMIERS
42-36
39-38
50-49
27-21
28-8
18-17
15-12
13-12
15-15
SUMMER 1991JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN A
BURNSIDE B
ST PIUS X
ST FRANCIS ASSISI
CORVETTES
WAGTAILS
MOLINARA
CAMPBELLTOWN C
ST PETERS A
PARADISE
PARADISE
41-39 32-31
29-26
19-18
20-14
19-14
27-10
WINTER 1991JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3
CORVETTES
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN
DERNANCOURT
C.P.S.
ST PETERS
ST PETERS
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN A
SAN MARCO
MOLINARA
CAMPBELLTOWN B
ST FRANCIS ASSISI
BURNSIDE B
BURNSIDE A
PARADISE
47-46
27-26
27-23
24-21
17-12
16-12
21-18
12-4
SUMMER 1990JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
SUB PRIM 1
SUB PRIM 2
SUB PRIM 3
GARNETS
CORVETTES
BURNSIDE A
MOLINARA
ST PIUS X
ST FRANCIS XAV
ST FRANCIS XAV
CAMPBELLTOWN
ST PETERS
BURNSIDE B
CAMPBELLTOWN A
GAZA
CAMPBELLTOWN A
ST PETERS
BURNSIDE A
ST PETERS
ST FRANCIS XAV
CAMPBELLTOWN B
27-21
46-39
21-15
21-20
28-23
15-13
21-17
12-1
5-0
WINTER 1990JUN 1
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3
PRIM 4
SUB PRIM 1
SUB PRIM 2
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN
PARADISE
MOLINARA
BURNSIDE
BURNSIDE
BURNSIDE B
WYNN VALE
ST PETERS
CAMPBELLTOWN
GARNETS
GARNETS
MARRYATVILLE
PARADISE
PARADISEA
MARRYATVILLE
ST PETERS
MARRYATVILLE
ST FRANCIS X
ST FRANCIS X
48-36
24-22
32-13
30-27
15-13
17-16
19-6
19-7
18-12
5-2
SUMMER 1989INTERS
JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3
PRIM 4
MOLINARA
GARNETS
MOLINARA
ST PIUS X
PARADISE
ST PETERS
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY
PARADISE
BURNSIDE B
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY A
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN C
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN
BURNSIDE
MOLINARA
CAMPBELLTOWN
PARADISE A
WYNN VALE
39-37
31-21
41-26
29-23
20-9
17-10
12-9
10-5
13-6
26-13
WINTER 1989INTERS
JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3
PRIM 4
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN
DERNANCOURT
MAGILL PRIMARY
CAMPBELLTOWN
BURNSIDE
PARADISE
CAMPBELLTOWN
BURNSIDE B
B URNSIDE
GARNETS
BURNSIDE B
PARADISE
DERNANCOURT
MARRYATVILLE
PARADISE
ST PETERS
BURNSIDE
ST PETERS
47-41
32-29
38-32
26-19
29-16
15-10
16-6
10-6
15-3
11-6
SUMMER 1988INTERS
JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY A
ST PIUS X B
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY A
MOLINARA
ST PIUS X
MOLINARA
GARNETS
BURNSIDE
CAMPBELLTOWN A
PARADISE B
PARADISE
PARADISE B
ST PETERS
36-34
30-28
34-33
37-17
19-15
19-16
23-17
6-5
WINTER 1988INTERS
JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3
BURNSIDE
CAMPBELLTOWN
PARADISE PRIMARY
CAMPBELLTOWN
DERNANCOURT B
MAGILL PRIMARY
PARADISE PRIMARY A
BURNSIDE B
GAZA
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY
BURNSIDE A
BURNSIDE
MARRYATVILLE
GAZA
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY A
ST PETERS
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY
64-47
49-35
40-15
37-15
29-10
19-9
16-15
11-8
10-9
SUMMER 1987XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
WINTER 1987
SUMMER 1986
WINTER 1986
SUMMER 1985
WINTER 1985
SUMMER 1984
WINTER 1984
SUMMER 1983
WINTER 1983
SUMMER 1982
WINTER 1982
SUMMER 1981
WINTER 1981
SUMMER 1980
WINTER 1980
SUMMER 1979
WINTER 1979