Past Premiers - Aged

*SUMMER 2019 - Due to COVID no finals were played. At the end of minor rounds 1st and 2nd place were awarded Premiers & Runners up.

SEASON 

DIVISION

CLUB       V

CLUB 

SCORE

SUMMER 2020

JUN 1

JUN 2

SUB JUN 1

SUB JUN 2

SUB JUN 3

SUB JUN 4

SUB JUN 5

SUB JUN 6

SUB JUN 7

GARNETS

HECTORVILLE RED

COMETS

COMETS BLACK

HECTORVILLE BLUE

EAST MARDEN EAGLES

COMETS BLACK

STRADBROKE BLUEBIRDS

EAST PARA

COMETS BLACK

COMETS WHITE

EAST ADELAIDE BLUE

COMETS ORANGE

EAST MARDEN EMUS

ROSE PARK

ST JOSEPHS TRANMERE

MARRYATVILLE

MAGILL

39-20

32-25

22-9

24-19

40-31

30-14

15-9

29-27

19-15

WINTER 2020

JUN 1

JUN 2

JUN 3

SUB JUN 1

SUB JUN 2

SUB JUN 3

SUB JUN 4

SUB JUN 5

SUB JUN 6

COMETS BLACK

COMETS BLACK

HECTORVILLE WHITE

COMETS ORANGE

LINDEN PK WHITE

LORETO

MAGILL

EAST MARDEN EAGLES

ST IGNATIUS RED

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS BLACK

COMETS BLACK

ST IGNATIUS BLUE

STRADBROKE POSSUMS

TRINITY GARDENS JADE

STRADBROKE KOOKABURRAS

STRADBROKE PANTHERS

50-10

28-25

27-18

22-16

19-14

25-12

22-16

24-15

15-14

SUMMER 2019*

JUN 1

JUN 2

SUB JUN 1

SUB JUN 2

SUB JUN 3

SUB JUN 4

SUB JUN 5

SUB JUN 6

GARNETS

HECTORVILLE BLUE

GEMS EMERALD

EAST PARA

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS ORANGE

LINDEN PARK WHITE

HECTORVILLE

GEMS SAPPHIRES

COMETS BLACK

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS ORANGE

EAST ADELAIDE BLULE

LORETO

EAST MARDEN PS EMUS

COMETS BLACK

WINTER 2019

JUN 1

JUN 2

SUB JUN 1

SUB JUN 2

SUB JUN 3

SUB JUN 4

SUB JUN 5

SUB JUN 6

SUB JUN 7

SUB JUN 8

GARNETS

COMETS BLACK

WILDY

ROSE PARK

COMETS ORANGE

COMETS ORANGE

EAST ADELAIDE

LORETO

STRADBROKE

PROSPECT NORTH

GEMS

COMETS WHITE

MAGILL

ST IGNATIUS

COMETS BLACK

COMETS BLACK

LINDEN PARK

DERNANCOURT

ST JOSEPH MEMORIAL

NORWOOD

30-12

30-27

21-15

33-15

17-12

34-9

16-14

18-16

18-13

22-15

SUMMER 2018

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6

HECTORVILLE GOLD 
HECTORVILLE WHITE
COMETS BLACK
ST JO TRANMERE
COMETS BLACK
TRINITY GARDENS
COMETS
MARRYATVILLE

GARNETS
HECTORVILLE RED
COMETS ORANGE
HECTORVILLE BLUE
LORETO
ROSE PARK
WALKY
ST JO PAYNEHAM

40-20
40-26
17-14
27-18
27-22
17-15
29-7
23-18

WINTER 2018

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8

GEMS 
HECTORVILLE BLUE
ROSE PARK
STRADBROKE
COMETS
WALKY
MAGILL
NORWOOD
ST JO PAYNEHAM
NORWOOD

HECTORVILLE GOLD
HECTORVILLE WHITE
ST IGNATIUS
TRINITY GARDENS
NORWOOD
BURNSIDE
ST JO MEMORIAL
EAST MARDEN
LINDEN PARK
NAILSWORTH

32-27
42-19
46-25
20-14
22-10
24-9
23-10
22-17
13-5
25-13

SUMMER 2017

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6

GARNETS 
COMETS ORANGE
ROSE PARK
LORETO
HECTORVILLE
TRINITY GARDENS
STRADBROKE
COMETS

HECTORVILLE GOLD
COMETS BLACK
GARNETS
COMETS ORANGE
EAST PARA
MARRATVILLE
COMETS
EAST PARA MAROON

24-21
23-18
24-15
19-8
15-12
18-7
19-7
21-11

WINTER 2017

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
JUN 3
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
PRIM 1

GARNETS 
HECTORVILLE GOLD
GEMS
NORWOOD
MAGILL
EAST MARDEN
EAST ADELAIDE
ST IGNATIUS
EAST ADELAIDE
ST JOSEPHS TRANMERE
MAGILL
ST IGNATIUS

HECTORVILLE GOLD
EASTERN JETTS
HECTORVILLE
BURNSIDE
COMETS ORANGE
COMETS 
COMETS
STRADBROKE
WALKERVILLE
TRINITY GARDENS
BURNSIDE
COMETS

31-23
41-35
28-23
23-18
24-14
20-10
20-11
10-9
26-13
19-11
20-11
18-10

SUMMER 2016

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 

GARNETS 
GARNETS PINK
EASTERN JETTS
MARRYATVILLE
LORETO
COMETS
MAGILL GREEN
EAST PARA

HECTORVILLE BLUE
EAST TORRENS
HECTORVILLE BLUE
EAST PARA
COMETS BLACK
LINDEN PARK
MAGILL WHITE
STRADBROKE

54-28
43-27
38-32
17-15
28-6
17-16
24-16
21-4

WINTER 2016

JUN 1 
JUN 2
JUN 3
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8

GARNETS 
HECTORVILLE BLUE
HECTORVILLE GOLD
NORWOOD
LINDEN PARK
EAST ADELAIDE
TRINITY GARDENS
MAGILL
LINDEN PARK
LORETO
ST IGNATIUS

HECTORVILLE GOLD
WILDY
HECTORVILLE RED
EASTERN JETTS
HECTORVILLE
COMETS 
COMETS
STRADBROKE
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
COMETS ORANGE
WALKY

40-38
22-20
32-23
26-25
24-10
28-11
20-19
23-11
13-6
12-10
15-14

SUMMER 2015

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 

GARNETS WHITE
EAST TORRENS
BURNSIDE SAINTS
WILDY
HECTORVILLE
EAST MARDEN
EAST PARA
EAST ADELAIDE

GARNETS PINK
COMETS
HECTORVILLE
EAST ADELAIDE
GARNETS
HECTORVILLE
LINDEN PARK
MARRYATVILLE

41-32
24-22
25-14
28-11
24-23
20-13
15-12
17-15

WINTER 2015

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8

GARNETS WHITE
HECTORVILLE BLUE
BURNSIDE SAINTS
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
COMETS
TRINITY GARDENS
ROSE PARK
HECTORVILLE
COMETS
COMETS

GARNETS PINK
EAST TORRENS
COMETS 
COMETS
ST IGNATIUS
PROSPECT NORTH
GARNETS
EAST MARDEN
LORETO
EAST ADELAIDE

41-38
34-15
25-19
20-15
20-19
29-20
23-15
28-19
14-11
28-21




SUMMER 2014

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8

GARNETS WHITE
HECTORVILLE BLUE
COMETS BLACK
WALKERVILLE
BURNSIDE SAINTS
BEARS
COMETS ORANGE
ST JOSEPHS TRANMERE
TRINITY GARDENS
BURNSIDE PRIMARY

COMETS ORANGE
COMETS RED
GARNETS
COMETS BLACK
COMETS
COMETS ORANGE
ROSE PARK
HECTORVILLE
STRADBROKE
EAST PARA

31-19
36-31
38-26
28-20
24-23
23-17
15-11
22-15
19-12
14-12

WINTER 2014

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7
SUB JUN 8
SUB JUN 9

GARNETS WHITE
HECTORVILLE BLUE
COMETS 
COMETS
WALKERVILLE
ST PIUS X
LINDEN PARK
EAST PARA
COMETS
ST IGNATIUS
TRINITY GARDENS

COMETS ORANGE
COMETS BLACK
JETS
STRADBROKE
COMETS ORANGE
EAST MARDEN
HECTORVILLE
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL
ST IGNATIUS
NORWOOD
EAST ADELAIDE

37-36
26-24
36-24
32-31
20-15
18-13
26-20
25-9
18-15
18-15
12-11

SUMMER 2013

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7

GARNETS
COMETS BLACK
COMETS BLACK 
EAST PARA
STRADBROKE
LORETO
BURNSIDE SAINTS
EAST ADELAIDE
MAGILL

COMETS
GARNETS
GARNETS
COMETS ORANGE
LINDEN PARK
HECTORVILLE
COMETS BLACK
STRADBROKE
EAST MARDEN

40-39
33-25
48-24
27-20
26-24
19-15
22-20
25-4
22-19






WINTER 2013

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
JUN 3
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 
SUB JUN 8 
SUB JUN 9 

GARNETS WHITE
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS BLACK 
GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS BLACK
NORWOOD 
ROSE PARK
HECTORVILLE HURRICANES BLUE 
NORWOOD
EAST PARA 
STRADBROKE 
WALKERVILLE
LINDEN PARK 

COMETS BLACK
HECTORVILLE HURRICANES 
HECTORVILLE HURRICANES RED
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS PINK
EAST ADELAIDE
ST PETERS
MAGILL 
LORETO BLUE
LORETO
BURNSIDE PRIMARY
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS

36-30 
26-19
31-30
26-25 
26-11 
26-24
16-6 
19-12
22-11
18-10
14-10 
18-12 

SUMMER 2012 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 

GARNETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS BLACK 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
LORETO 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
WALKERVILLE 
ST PIUS X 
EAST MARDEN 
MAGILL 

CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
HECTORVILLE HURRICANES 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS BLACK 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
GARNETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
LINDEN PARK 
EAST ADELAIDE 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 

27-14 
26-18 
35-12 
24-18 
20-18 
17-10 
18-13 
11-10 
20-11 

WINTER 2012 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 
SUB JUN 8 
SUB JUN 9 

GARNETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
BURNSIDE PRIMARY 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
LORETO 
MAGILL 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
STRADBROKE 
BURNSIDE PRIMARY 
MARRYATVILLE 

GARNETS WHITE 
HECTORVILLE HURRICANES 
LORETO 
LORETO 
LORETO 
NORWOOD PRIMARY 
ST PETERS 
EAST ADELAIDE 
EAST ADELAIDE 
LINDEN PARK 
NAILSWORTH 

37-25 
30-15 
26-25 
17-16 
22-8 
28-11 
12-3 
21-20 
19-13 
19-9 
14-13 

SUMMER 2011 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 

BURNSIDE 
WALKERVILLE CLUB 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
BUMBLEBEES 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
EAST ADELAIDE 
LORETO 

BLUE DEVILS 
LORETO 
GARNETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
STRADBROKE 
NAILSWORTH 
LORETO 
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM 

24-19 
30-20 
20-16 
31-21 
15-14 
33-9 
16-15 
12-7 

WINTER 2011 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 
SUB JUN 8 

GARNETS 
HECTORVILLE 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
BURNSIDE PRIMARY 
LORETO 
CAMPBELLTOEN COMETS 
BURNSIDE PRIMARY 
BURNSIDE PRIMARY 
EAST ADELAIDE 
ST IGNATIUS BLUE 

CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
BURNSIDE CLUB 
EAST PARA 
STRADBROKE 
STRADBROKE 
LORETO 
TRANMERE TIGERS 
STRADBROKE 
LORETO 
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM 

32-29 
26-21 
20-17 
17-15 
20-17 
14-13 
10-9 
26-11 
14-12 
7-6 

SUMMER 2010 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 

GARNETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
GARNETS PINK 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
ROSE PARK 
STRADBROKE 
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 

BURNSIDE 
ST PETERS 
GARNETS 
EAST PARA 
WALKERVILE BLUE 
ST IGNATIUS RED 
TWILIGHTS 
NAILSWORTH 

33-29 
20-10 
15-14 
22-15 
16-13 
21-11 
15-12 
17-9 

WINTER 2010 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 
SUB JUN 8 

GARNETS WHITE 
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL 
EAST PARA 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
MAGILL 
LORETO GOLD 
EAST PARA 
HECTORVILLE 
STRADBROKE 
ST JOSEPHS NORWOOD 

BURNSIDE BLACK 
GARNETS PINK 
GARNETS 
WALKERVILLE RED 
BURNSIDE PRIMARY 
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM 
LINDEN PARK 
EAST PARA 
BURNSIDE PRIMARY 
ST IGNATIUS BLUE 

31-21 
40-10 
17-13 
21-16 
27-17 
20-15 
14-13 
24-22 
19-17 
12-8 

SUMMER 2009 

JUN 1 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 

GARNETS WHITE 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
HILLS 
STRADBROKE 
LORETO GOLD 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 

CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
BURNSIDE 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
EAST PARA 
ST PETERS 
EAST ADELAIDE 

38-16 
23-14 
37-15 
24-13 
17-12 
31-21 

WINTER 2009 

JUN 1 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 
SUB JUN 8 

GARNETS WHITE 
LORETO 
MAGILL 
STRADBROKE 
NAILSWORTH 
STRADBROKE 
EAST ADELAIDE 
TRANMERE TIGERS 
LORETO 

CAMPBELLTON COMETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
BURNSIDE 
WALKERVILLE 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
LORETO BLUE 
ST IGNATIUS RED 
NORWOOD 
WALKERVILLE WHITE 

47-25 
17-15 
26-24 
18-14 
22-10 
12-11 
22-9 
15-13 
20-19 

SUMMER 2008 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 

GARNETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
MARRYATVILLE 
MAGILL 
BURNSIDE 
NAILSWORTH 
STRADBROKE 

GARNETS WHITE 
LORETO 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
MARRATVILLE 
ST PETERS 
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL 
EAST PARA 

45-27 
26-25 
15-7 
13-12 
16-7 
19-15 
23-13 

WINTER 2008 

SUMMER 2007 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 

GARNETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS BLACK 
STRADBROKE 
LORETO B 
LORETO 
ST IGNATIUS 
EAST ADELAIDE 

BLUE STREAKS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS ORANGE 
GARNETS 
LORETO A 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
MAGILL 
MARRYATVILLE 

33-21 
46-25 
25-23 
16-14 
16-12 
16-13 
7-5 

WINTER 2007 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 
SUB JUN 8 

GARNETS 
GARNETS 
LORETO 
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL 
ST IGNATIUS RED 
MAGENTA MAGIC 
EAST ADELAIDE 
EAST ADELAIDE 
ST PIUS X 
TRANMERE TIGERS 

SHOOTING STARS 
LIQUORICE ALLSORTS 
STRADBROKE 
BURNSIDE 
MAGILL 
EAST PARA 
MARRYATVILLE 
LORETO 
LORETO A 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 

25-17 
32-19 
29-28 
15-13 
22-12 
26-16 
17-15 
16-9 
24-9 
25-4 

SUMMER 2006 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 

SHOOTING STARS 
GARNETS 
STRADBROKE 
LIQUORICE ALLSORTS 
LORETO 
EAST PARA 
PARADISE 
LINDEN PARK 

GARNETS PINK 
CHAMPIONS 
HILLS 
BURNSIDE 
WALKERVILLE 
TRANMERE TIGERS 
LORETO 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 

32-30 
43-30 
32-20 
18-16 
29-17 
23-15 
13-12 
25-11 

WINTER 2006 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 
SUB JUN 8 
SUB JUN 9 

RED DEVILS 
GARNETS 
GARNETS 
NAILSWORTH 
MARRYATVILLE 
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL 
WALKERVILLE B 
EAST PARA 
LINDEN PARK 
ST IGNATIUS GOLD 
EAST ADELAIDE 

GARNETS 
BLUE STREAKS 
STRADBROKE 
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM 
BURNSIDE 
STRADBROKE 
WALKERVILLE A 
LORETO 
LORETO A 
ST PETERS 
EAST PARA 

31-27 
21-20 
21-16 
22-21 
21-10 
23-20 
25-6 
24-19 
27-18 
20-14 
14-11 

SUMMER 2005 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 

HILLS 
RED DEVILS 
LORETO 
STRADBROKE 
EAST ADELAIDE 
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM 
LORETO B 
NORTH INGLE 

CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
ST PETERS COLLIGATE 
SHOOTING STARS 
GARNETS 
EAST PARA 
NAILSWORTH 
EAST MARDEN 
STRADBROKE 

26-17 
30-22 
17-14 
19-9 
20-19 
11-10 
13-12 
14-12 

WINTER 2005 

SUMMER 2004 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 

URAIDLA 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS A 
GARENTS 
MAGILL 
BLUE STREAKS 
URAIDLA 
LORETO 
ST PIUS X 

GARNETS 
LORETO 
STRADBROKE 
LINDEN PARK 
MAGILL 
MAGILL 
STRADBROKE 
MAGILL 

34-27 
32-31 
21-19 
18-11 
16-12 
18-3 
22-14 
17-8 

WINTER 2004 

JUN DIV 1 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 
SUB JUN 8 

GARNETS 
EAST ADELAIDE 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
STRADBROKE 
LORETO 
TRANMERE TIGERS 
LORETO 
NORWOOD 
BURNSIDE 

MAGENTA MAGIC 
DERNANCOURT 
MARRYATVILLE 
EAST MARDEN 
LINDEN PARK 
MAGILL 
EAST ADELAIDE 
MAGENTA MAGIC 
PARA HILLS EAST 

67-7 
28-22 
20-15 
21-7 
30-11 
24-12 
20-16 
10-8 
15-10 

SUMMER 2003 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 

NEWTON JAGUARS 
NEWTON JAGUARS 
NEWTON JAGUARS A 
SHOOTING STARS 
ST JOSEPHS HECTORVILLE 
PARA HILLS EAST 
EAST ADELAIDE 
EAST MARDEN 

GARNETS 
LORETO 
NEWTON JAGUARS B 
NAILSWORTH 
ROSE PARK 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
HILLBILLIES 
ST PETERS 

24-18 
38-15 
32-17 
16-15 
25-14 
19-18 
27-24 
17-15 

WINTER 2003 

JUN DIV 1 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 

ST PETERS 
EAST ADELAIDE 
LINDEN PARK 
ROSE PARK 
ST PETERS 
ST JOSEPHS HECTORVILLE 
PARA HILLS EAST 

GARNETS A 
GARNETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
DERNANCOURT 
ST JOSEPHS MEMORIAL 
STRADBROKE 
MAGILL PRIMARY 

41-16 
32-23 
20-10 
20-14 
13-10 
29-18 
16-11 

SUMMER 2002 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 

ST PETERS 
MAGENTA MAGIC 
NEWTON JAGUARS 
NAVITE 
MAGILL PRIMARY 
DERNANCOURT 
DERNANCOURT 

HILLBILLIES 
GARNETS 
NAILSWORTH 
LORETO 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
LINDEN PARK 
TRANMERE TIGERS 

41-39 
36-19 
27-25 
25-22 
24-14 
19-17 
20-13 

WINTER 2002 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 

MAGENTA MAGIC A 
TORRENS RIVER 
EAST ADELAIDE 
MAGILL 
ST JOSEPHS HECTORVILLE 
MAGILL 
BURNSIDE 
STRADBROKE 
ST PIUS X 

ST PETERS 
GARNETS A 
ST PIUS X 
LINDEN PARK B 
PARA HILLS EAST 
EAST ADELAIDE 
NAILSWORTH 
LORETO 
ST JOSEPHS PAYNEHAM 

28-27 
23-20 
21-18 
22-13 
17-13 
22-15 
16-14 
18-7 
15-9 

SUMMER 2001 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 

NEWTON JAGUARS 
MAGENTA MAGIC B 
JIVE 
ST PETERS B 
NAILSWORTH 
NEWTON JAGUARS 
ST JOSEPHS HECTORVILLE 

GARNETS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
EIGHT OF HEARTS 
ST PETERS A 
ROSE PARK 
STRADBROKE 
MAGILL PRIMARY A 

33-23 
23-19 
29-23 
24-22 
19-16 
31-29 
26-20 

WINTER 2001 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 
SUB JUN 8 

BURNSIDE 
PANTHERS 
STRADBROKE 
EAST ADELAIDE 
EAST MARDEN 
ST PETERS 
PARADISE 
LINDEN PARK 
LINDEN PARK 
DERNANCOURT 

MAGENTA MAGIC A 
NEW RELEASES 
ROSE PARK 
NAILSWORTH 
GARNETS 
EAST ADELAIDE 
MAGENTA MAGIC 
LORETO B 
LORETO 
EAST ADELAIDE 

38-31 
38-36 
27-22 
17-12 
22-15 
22-19 
16-14 
23-10 
22-15 
13-11 

SUMMER 2000 

JUN 1 
JUN 2 
SUB JUN 1 
SUB JUN 2 
SUB JUN 3 
SUB JUN 4 
SUB JUN 5 
SUB JUN 6 
SUB JUN 7 

ST PETERS 
JAGUARS 
MAGENTA MAGIC 
PANTHERS 
CAMPBELLTOWN COMETS 
VALE PARK 
EAST ADELAIDE 
BURNSIDE 
JAGUARS 

JIVE 
BURNSIDE 
ROSE PARK 
BURNSIDE 
NAILSWORTH 
MAGILL 
DERNANCOURT 
STRADBROKE A 
PARADISE 

46-25 
30-19 
29-25 
28-25 
11-7 
13-10 
29-20 
20-13 
25-20 

WINTER 2000

SUMMER 1999

WINTER 1999

SUMMER 1998

WINTER 1998

SUMMER 1997

WINTER 1997

SUMMER 1996

WINTER 1996

SUMMER 1995

WINTER 1995

SUMMER 1994

WINTER 1994

SUMMER 1993

U/16 DIV 1
U/14 DIV 1
U/14 DIV 2
U/12 DIV 1U/12 DIV 2
U/12 DIV 3

BURNSIDE A
BURNSIDE B
BURNSIDE 
BURNSIDE A
BURNSIDE
NEWTON PRIMARY

WAGTAILS
BURNSIDE A
ST PIUS X
MOLINARA
EAST ADELAIDE
ST PETERS B

24-17
22-18
28-18
19-14
21-11
14-13

WINTER 1993

U/16 DIV 1
U/16 DIV 2
U/14 DIV 1
U/14 DIV 2U/14 DIV 3
U/12 DIV 1
U/12 DIV 2

ST PETERS A
BURNSIDE C
STRADBROKE 
BURNSIDE B
ST PETERS
MOLINARA
BURNSIDE A

BURNSIDE B
ST PETERS C
ST FRANCIS 
ST PETERS
BURNSIDE A
DERNANCOURT
BURNSIDE B

42-34
44-21
41-33
34-31
29-24
18-7
16-4

SUMMER 1992

U/17
U/15 DIV 1
U/15 DIV 2
U/13 DIV 1U/13 DIV 2
U/13 DIV 3
U/13 DIV 4

CORVETTES
ST PETERS A
BURNSIDE
ST PETERS
WAGTAILS
ST PETERS A
PARADISE

GARNETS
CAMPBELLTOWN B
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN A
BURNSIDE
CAMPBELLTOWN
BURNSIDE

39-22
37-21
40-29
35-11
28-18
25-14
16-11

WINTER 1992

U/17 DIV 1
U/17 DIV 2
U/15 DIV 1
U/15 DIV 2U/13 DIV 1
U/13 DIV 2
U/13 DIV 3
U/13 DIV 4
U/13 DIV 5

CORVETTES
CAMPBELLTOWN B
CAMPBELLTOWN A
ST PETERS
BURNSIDE A
MARRYATVILLE
ST FRANCIS ASSISI
STRADBROKE
CAMPBELLTOWN /ST PIUS

GAZA
GARNETS
MOLINARA
GAZA
CAMPBELLTOWN A
DERNANCOURT
STRADBROKE
BURNSIDE B
DUAL PREMIERS

42-36
39-38
50-49
27-21
28-8
18-17
15-12
13-12
15-15

SUMMER 1991

JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3

CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN A
BURNSIDE B
ST PIUS X
ST FRANCIS ASSISI

CORVETTES
WAGTAILS
MOLINARA
CAMPBELLTOWN C
ST PETERS A
PARADISE
PARADISE

41-39 32-31
29-26
19-18
20-14
19-14
27-10

WINTER 1991

JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3

CORVETTES
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN
DERNANCOURT
C.P.S.
ST PETERS
ST PETERS
CAMPBELLTOWN

CAMPBELLTOWN A
SAN MARCO
MOLINARA
CAMPBELLTOWN B
ST FRANCIS ASSISI
BURNSIDE B
BURNSIDE A
PARADISE

47-46
27-26
27-23
24-21
17-12
16-12
21-18
12-4

SUMMER 1990

JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
SUB PRIM 1
SUB PRIM 2
SUB PRIM 3

GARNETS
CORVETTES
BURNSIDE A
MOLINARA
ST PIUS X
ST FRANCIS XAV
ST FRANCIS XAV
CAMPBELLTOWN
ST PETERS

BURNSIDE B
CAMPBELLTOWN A
GAZA
CAMPBELLTOWN A
ST PETERS
BURNSIDE A
ST PETERS
ST FRANCIS XAV
CAMPBELLTOWN B

27-21
46-39
21-15
21-20
28-23
15-13
21-17
12-1
5-0

WINTER 1990

JUN 1
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3
PRIM 4
SUB PRIM 1
SUB PRIM 2

CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN
PARADISE
MOLINARA
BURNSIDE
BURNSIDE
BURNSIDE B
WYNN VALE
ST PETERS
CAMPBELLTOWN

GARNETS
GARNETS
MARRYATVILLE
PARADISE
PARADISEA
MARRYATVILLE
ST PETERS
MARRYATVILLE
ST FRANCIS X
ST FRANCIS X

48-36
24-22
32-13
30-27
15-13
17-16
19-6
19-7
18-12
5-2

SUMMER 1989

INTERS
JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3
PRIM 4

MOLINARA
GARNETS
MOLINARA
ST PIUS X
PARADISE
ST PETERS
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY
PARADISE
BURNSIDE B
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY A

CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN C
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN
BURNSIDE
MOLINARA
CAMPBELLTOWN
PARADISE A
WYNN VALE

39-37
31-21
41-26
29-23
20-9
17-10
12-9
10-5
13-6
26-13

WINTER 1989

INTERS
JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3
PRIM 4

CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN
DERNANCOURT
MAGILL PRIMARY
CAMPBELLTOWN
BURNSIDE
PARADISE
CAMPBELLTOWN
BURNSIDE B

B URNSIDE
GARNETS
BURNSIDE B
PARADISE
DERNANCOURT
MARRYATVILLE
PARADISE
ST PETERS
BURNSIDE
ST PETERS

47-41
32-29
38-32
26-19
29-16
15-10
16-6
10-6
15-3
11-6

SUMMER 1988

INTERS
JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3

CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN A
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY A
ST PIUS X B
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY A
MOLINARA
ST PIUS X

MOLINARA
GARNETS
BURNSIDE
CAMPBELLTOWN A
PARADISE B
PARADISE
PARADISE B
ST PETERS

36-34
30-28
34-33
37-17
19-15
19-16
23-17
6-5

WINTER 1988

INTERS
JUN 1
JUN 2
SUB JUN 1
SUB JUN 2
SUB JUN 3
PRIM 1
PRIM 2
PRIM 3

BURNSIDE
CAMPBELLTOWN
PARADISE PRIMARY
CAMPBELLTOWN
DERNANCOURT B
MAGILL PRIMARY
PARADISE PRIMARY A
BURNSIDE B
GAZA

CAMPBELLTOWN
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY
BURNSIDE A
BURNSIDE 
MARRYATVILLE
GAZA
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY A
ST PETERS
CAMPBELLTOWN PRIMARY

64-47
49-35
40-15
37-15
29-10
19-9
16-15
11-8
10-9

SUMMER 1987

XXXX

XXXX

XXXX

XXXX

WINTER 1987

SUMMER 1986

WINTER 1986

SUMMER 1985

WINTER 1985

SUMMER 1984

WINTER 1984

SUMMER 1983

WINTER 1983

SUMMER 1982

WINTER 1982

SUMMER 1981

WINTER 1981

SUMMER 1980

WINTER 1980

SUMMER 1979

WINTER 1979

Fixtures